Contact Details

Wakefield Wildcats

The Rapid Solicitors Stadium
Belle Vue
Doncaster Road
Wakefield
WF1 5EY

Tel: 01924 211 611
Superstore and Ticket Office: 01924 211 611 Option 1
Fax: 01924 211765

Get in Touch

Room Hire

If you are looking for a room to hire in Wakefield then look no further than the Wakefield Trinity Wildcats Stadium.

Whether you require a small meeting room, conference venue, private function room or somewhere special to hold your wedding reception the Wakefield Wildcats have the prefect venue to hire.

Telephone: 07436 804202
Email: hturner@thelindleygroup.com

Enquire about making a booking

    PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLost+-Pts
    1St Helens22170570346034
    2Leeds Rhinos22152559830332
    3Wigan Warriors22150772036130
    4Castleford Tigers22142667644930
    5Warrington Wolves22140863642128
    6Huddersfield Giants22132764252628
    7Catalan Dragons221111058158323
    8Widnes Vikings221011150762921
    9Hull Kingston Rovers22921154754520
    10Wakefield Trinity Wildcats22911244160019
    11Salford Red Devils22811347055417
    12Hull FC22721352648316
    13Bradford Bulls2250173828424
    14London Broncos2200223149870

    Next Match

     

    Wildcats

    v

    Huddersfield Giants

    Home / 03.08.2014 / 15:00 / The Rapid Solicitors Stadium