Contact Details

Wakefield Wildcats

The Rapid Solicitors Stadium
Belle Vue
Doncaster Road
Wakefield
WF1 5EY

Tel: 01924 211 611
Superstore and Ticket Office: 01924 211 611 Option 1
Fax: 01924 211765

Get in Touch

Room Hire

If you are looking for a room to hire in Wakefield then look no further than the Wakefield Trinity Wildcats Stadium.

Whether you require a small meeting room, conference venue, private function room or somewhere special to hold your wedding reception the Wakefield Wildcats have the prefect venue to hire.

Telephone: 07436 804202
Email: hturner@thelindleygroup.com

Enquire about making a booking

    PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLost+-Pts
    1St Helens24180675549536
    2Wigan Warriors24161777937933
    3Leeds Rhinos24152764836332
    4Warrington Wolves24160871045532
    5Castleford Tigers24152775051532
    6Huddersfield Giants24152770655832
    7Catalan Dragons241111262764323
    8Widnes Vikings241111254966723
    9Hull Kingston Rovers24931257158721
    10Salford Red Devils24911450862119
    11Wakefield Trinity Wildcats24911447567619
    12Hull FC24821457352918
    13Bradford Bulls2470174368848
    14London Broncos24102337210872

    Next Match

     

    Wildcats

    v

    Salford Red Devils

    Home / 31.08.2014 / 15:00 / The Rapid Solicitors Stadium