Contact Details

Wakefield Wildcats

The Rapid Solicitors Stadium
Belle Vue
Doncaster Road
Wakefield
WF1 5EY

Tel: 01924 211 611
Superstore and Ticket Office: 01924 211 611 Option 1
Fax: 01924 211765

Get in Touch

Room Hire

If you are looking for a room to hire in Wakefield then look no further than the Wakefield Trinity Wildcats Stadium.

Whether you require a small meeting room, conference venue, private function room or somewhere special to hold your wedding reception the Wakefield Wildcats have the prefect venue to hire.

Telephone: 07436 804202
Email: hturner@thelindleygroup.com

Enquire about making a booking

    PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLost+-Pts
    1Leeds Rhinos108113268217
    2Castleford Tigers1080233416616
    3St Helens1080229619716
    4Wigan Warriors970230615814
    5Widnes Vikings960321721612
    6Hull FC1050525416710
    7Huddersfield Giants1042425821510
    8Warrington Wolves1050520919710
    9Hull Kingston Rovers104152082359
    10Catalan Dragons104062413068
    11Salford Red Devils104061872748
    12Wakefield Trinity Wildcats102082183124
    13London Broncos1000101304390
    14Bradford Bulls10208154374-2

    Next Match

     

    Hull FC

    v

    Wildcats

    Away / 04.05.2014 / 15:00 / KC Stadium